Best Dam Run 5K                            
    Waverly, IA.                            
                                 
  Place Last Name First Name Age Gender Time                    
  1 Boevers Brent 39 M 17:47                    
  2 Brown Seth 43 M 18:49                    
  3 Greer Jake 17 M 20:10                    
  4 Wygle Derrick 25 M 21:55                    
  1 Ladage Hannah 22 F 21:56                    
  5 Eness Brian 32 M 22:33                    
  6 Janssen Austin 13 M 22:34                    
  6 Davis Mike 43 M 22:38                    
  2 Regenold Stephanie 24 F 23:28                    
  7 Benning Dana 38 M 24:17:00                    
  3 Litterer Ashlee 14 F 24:37:00                    
  22 Eberline Dave   M 24:40:00                    
  8 Newell Pete 49 M 24:57:00                    
  9 Whitcher Wendell 64 M 25:07:00                    
  10 Hunt David 61 M 25:27:00                    
  4 Bodensteinn Amy 33 F 25:31:47                    
  5 Raymond Tara 30 F 25:36:00                    
  6 Schmidt Karin 21 F 25:53:00                    
  6 Summers Melissa 24 F 26:04:00                    
  7 Stauffer Jean 34 F 26:16:00                    
  11 Maklogoord Lasse 38 M 26:56:00                    
  12 Shannon Bryan 33 M 27:02:00                    
  8 Rops Sara 20 F 27:15:00                    
  9 Dittmer Ashle 28 F 27:32:00                    
  10 Smith Melanie 27 F 27:38:00                    
  11 Hoth Andreana 21 F 27:39:00                    
  12 Waletski Irene 20 F 27:58:00                    
  13 Elliott Lisa 44 F 28:00:00                    
  14 Bersbee Pam 34 F 28:12:00                    
  15 Wander Rose 50 F 28:17:00                    
  16 Warne Lisa 43 F 28:50:00                    
  17 Poppe Ashely 26 F 28:53:00                    
  13 Clipperton Dave 63 M 29:01:47                    
  53 Timmerman Marissa 24 F 29:01:76                    
  18 Whitney Michaela 16 F 29:05:00                    
  19 Eness Rebecca 29 F 29:13:00                    
  20 Berst Gene Anne 11 F 29:30:00                    
  21 Arends Michele 56 F 29:40:00                    
  14 Burrow Ken 47 M 29:41:00                    
  22 Reicherts Heather 37 F 29:48:00                    
  23 Folkerts Christine 36 F 29:50:00                    
  24 Smith Rebecca 32 F 29:56:00                    
  15 Squires Russel 49 M 30:18:00                    
  25 Kukral Lisa 47 F 30:42:00                    
  26 Krueger Renea 39 F 31:11:00                    
  27 Drolet Anne 49 F 31:12:00                    
  28 Berst Carla 45 F 31:41:00                    
  29 Van Hemert Sue 57 F 31:44:00                    
  30 Haywood Wahneta 61 F 32:15:00                    
  31 Everitt Jennifer 30 F 33:14:00                    
  32 Buhr Staci 34 F 33:52:00                    
  33 Albers Karla 35 F 34:11:00                    
  34 Riddell Lauren 23 F 34:12:00                    
  35 White Jenni 33 F 34:25:00                    
  16 McCullough Logan 9 M 34:30:00                    
  36 McCullough Janet 46 F 34:31:00                    
  37 Fratzke Nancy 70 F 36:24:31                    
  17 Lee Robert 83 M 39:35:00                    
  38 Poppe Joni 44 F 42:01:00                    
  39 Clipperton Denise 62 F 42:05:00                    
  40 Cordes Wanda 51 F 49:13:04                    
  41 Petersen Diane 54 F 49:13:16                    
  42 Harms Bev 49 F 50:34:00                    
  43 Rops Carla 50 F 50:35:00                    
  44 Meyer Deb 46 F 51:15:00                    
  45 Buege Lisa 50 F 51:50:00                    
  46 Sager Nicole 35 F 52:23:00                    
  47 Clewell Sandra 52 F 54:33:00                    
  48 Deetz April 25 F 54:53:00                    
  49 Conklin Nancy 47 F 56:46:00                    
  50 Steere Jennifer 46 F 56:48:00                    
  51 Sager Emily 17 F 59:01:00                    
  18 Sager Steve 40 M 59:03:00                    
  52 Schut Emily 33 F 25:31:77                    
                                 
    Arnold Brigitte 30 F                      
    Bruns Michelle 30 F                      
    Fonley Casey 31 F                      
    Gremmels-Olson Ariana 15 F                      
    Johnson Sally 43 F                      
    Klein Katie 28 F                      
    Meyer Melissa 34 F                      
    Pitt Melinda 42 F                      
    Siperstein Sarah 25 F                      
    Arnold Randy 31 M                      
    Newell Robby 14 M                      
    Vana John 62 M                      
                                 
    Return to home page