10K Overall

10K Age Grp

5K Overall

5K Age Grp

 

=======================================================================

Name Age Town Time

=======================================================================

WOMENS RESULTS

 

14 & Under Results

1 DeVore, Riley W13 Monroe 24:30.50

2 Steenhoek, Taryn W14 Prairie City 30:38.55

3 Glover, Teagan W13 Monroe 32:34.34

4 Klein, Allana W13 Monroe 33:09.93

5 Brandt, Jocelyn W13 Prairie City 36:40.20

6 Frier, Krista W14 Monroe 40:08.81

7 Davis, Emilyn W10 Monroe 40:25.65

8 Klein, Allisa W11 Monroe 43:16.18

9 Gallaher, Rylee W14 Newton 44:04.32

10 Davis, Eleigh W13 Monroe 44:05.57

11 Vanderwerf, Jordan W12 Monroe 44:54.01

12 Heywood, Addyson W12 Monroe 45:37.94

13 Disney, Savanna W13 Prairie City 49:15.70

14 Lorton, Isabelle W13 Prairie City 49:16.10

15 Dustin, Megan W13 Prairie City 49:18.67

16 Padget, Kailyn W9 Monroe 49:43.14

 

15124 Results

1 Roorda, Tess W19 Pella 20:08.03

2 Peter, Rachel W21 Monroe 22:25.25

3 Roorda, Ellie W16 Pella 24:05.82

4 Smith, Baylee W18 Monroe 26:30.28

5 Foster, Emily W15 Monroe 26:49.95

6 Van Wyngarden, Katelyn W16 Fort Wayne 26:54.70

7 Novak, Morgan W20 Prairie City 28:13.53

8 McCarthy, Hannah W16 Prairie City 29:42.23

9 Smith, Natalie W17 Monroe 30:38.86

10 Rozendaal, Jennafer W22 Monroe 36:54.73

11 Burns, Taylor W19 Monroe 36:55.47

12 Foster, Sierra W16 Monroe 38:16.59

13 Baird, Lilli W15 Monroe 38:16.93

14 Jenkins, Karsin W18 Monroe 43:02.70

15 Kuecker, Lexi W16 Prairie City 43:03.15

16 Van Baale, Gabbi W16 Monroe 45:27.56

17 Shoenhair, Mallorie W17 Monroe 47:22.81

18 Brown, Kelsey W20 Monroe 51:03.97

 

25134 Results

1 Arkema, Larissa W30 Pella 27:50.63

2 Kane, Kendra W32 Runnells 28:21.03

3 Peterson, Abby W30 Prairie City 31:18.23

4 Edwards, Jenni W34 Monroe 36:11.86

5 Boelter, Juie W33 Prairie City 42:34.75

6 Wilson, Lainy W25 Prairie City 43:02.94

 

35144 Results

1 Disney, Kelly W40 Prairie City 27:10.79

2 Steenhoek, Teyona W40 Prairie City 31:14.44

3 Wood, Tracy W38 Monroe 31:18.54

4 Steenhoek, Andrea W36 Monroe 31:54.87

5 Uitermarkt, Jami W40 Monroe 36:53.51

6 True, Michelle W36 Monroe 47:25.85

 

 

45154 Results

1 Van Ryswyk, Jan W53 Monroe 38:56.96

2 Haude, Tina W46 Runnells 38:58.64

 

55+ Results

1 De Prenger, Cindy W58 Monroe 28:08.62

2 Edwards, Val W60 Monroe 49:03.69

3 Schneider, Sherry W55 Monroe 50:26.98

4 Anderson, Sue W65 Newton 50:31.64

5 Rozenboom, Barb W55 Altoona 53:14.64

6 Talbut, Karla W62 Monroe 53:15.64

 

 

MENS RESULTS

 

14 & Under Results

1 Owens, Carson M13 Runnells 21:34.50

2 Holmes, Matthew M11 Prairie City 29:36.28

3 Jolly, Trent M14 Pleasantville 32:44.50

4 Robinson, Rylan M11 Monroe 33:05.95

5 Holmes, Mitchell M10 Prairie City 36:01.51

6 Fighmey, Jack M13 Monroe 40:50.95

7 Porter, Carson M13 Prairie City 40:51.46

8 Boelter, Leo M8 Prairie City 42:33.69

9 Wood, Clayton M6 Monroe 50:08.05

 

15124 Results

1 Owens, Cutler M18 Runnells 17:15.13

2 Lotz, Jerry M19 Pella 18:19.07

3 Johnson, Jake M16 Galesburg, IL 21:24.53

4 Breckenridge, Ayrton M16 Monroe 22:30.04

5 Padget, Gavin M15 Monroe 23:58.25

6 Duinink, Carson M15 Monroe 25:49.35

7 St.Pierre, Colton M15 Monroe 26:41.30

8 Van Wyngarden, Tyler M19 Fort Wayne 26:44.60

9 Duinink, Caleb M15 Monroe 30:15.94

10 Davis, Gunnar M20 Monroe 51:03.32

 

25134 Results

1 Rinehart, Spencer M28 Monroe 25:15.00

2 Peterson, Everett M29 Prairie City 31:41.59

 

35144 Results

1 Jolly, Jeremy M35 Pleasantville 22:13.50

2 Briles, Kurt M41 Monroe 28:08.93

3 Dustin, Chad M43 Prairie City 29:18.45

4 Glover, Dave M36 Monroe 48:18.97

 

45154 Results

1 Fyfe, Stephen M53 Pella 21:59.23

2 Van Wyngarden, Dave M51 Fort Wayne 32:58.35

3 Schneider, Darrin M54 Monroe 33:09.61

4 Davis, Tom M46 Monroe 46:48.77

 

55+ Results

1 Pierschnycher, Ben M64 Monroe 37:15.22

2 Edwards, Curt M61 Monroe 49:05.05

 

 Return to home page