Varsity Girls 5k.htmlTEXTppppiBB4] 12th Heartland Classic XC Invite Varsity Girls

12th Heartland Classic XC Invite Varsity Girls

ISU XC Course - Host Roosevelt HS

Sep. 16, 2017

70s-80s, cloudy, at times light rain

Results by Cal Murdock

JV-1 Girls

JV-1 Boys

JV-2 Girls

JV-2 Boys

Var Girls

Var Boys

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                 Last updated Sep. 16, 2017 1:23 PM

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Johnston                108    4    8   29   33   34   50   73  20:10.5  1:14.2

  2 Dowling Catholic        119   13   15   26   30   35  100  140  20:19.9  0:44.3

  3 Iowa City West          123    1   11   20   45   46  115  151  20:06.6  1:58.5

  4 Lincoln Sw (Ne)         184   12   16   19   68   69   84   92  20:30.7  1:13.8

  5 Waukee                  201   10   17   28   71   75   80   82  20:34.6  1:24.0

  6 Iowa City, City High    251   25   51   54   56   65   66  113  20:53.3  0:37.3

  7 St Thomas Aquinas(Mo)   268    2   37   61   67  101  112       20:44.0  2:35.1

  8 D M Roosvelt            273   44   47   48   62   72   83  156  20:57.3  0:23.7

  9 Fremont (Ne)            282   18   23   27   96  118            20:53.7  1:39.6

 10 Blue Valley West (Ks)   283    5   21   70   89   98  122  160  20:47.2  2:11.0

 11 Ankeny Centennial       331   32   57   63   74  105  106       21:07.2  1:08.2

 12 Linn-Mar                343    3    7   87  120  126  131       20:48.6  2:44.5

 13 Shawnee Miss. S (Ks)    347   41   43   55   85  123  147  170  21:08.8  1:10.3

 14 C R Prairie             349   14   24   90   91  130  136  166  21:05.3  2:06.6

 15 S F Roosevelt (Sd)      386   31   64   77   81  133  144       21:17.6  1:38.5

 16 Southeast Polk          392   49   58   88   93  104  116  128  21:20.0  0:49.1

 17 Ballard                 397   22   60  102  103  110  119  124  21:18.3  1:27.9

 18 Gilbert                 411   39   42   59  121  150  153  162  21:27.0  2:09.3

 19 Gretna                  459    6   86  111  127  129  164  173  21:20.6  2:30.8

 20 Dallas Center-Grimes    477   53   79   94  114  137  155  165  21:34.3  1:21.1

 21 Blue Valley S W (Ks)    479   52   78  107  108  134  146  149  21:35.0  1:18.9

 22 Pella                   483   38   40  109  142  154  159  171  21:43.8  2:18.3

 23 Valley                  501    9   36  141  157  158  161  167  21:51.8  3:25.5

 24 Omaha Marian (Ne)       527   76   95   99  125  132  135  143  21:43.9  0:56.9

 25 Marion                  691   97  138  145  148  163  168  172  22:32.9  1:56.9

 26 Sioux City North        751  117  139  152  169  174  175       23:18.0  3:19.6



Incomplete Teams: D M North, D M Hoover, Shawnee Miss. Nw (Ks)

Individuals



 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME





1. Johnston

    4  Jessica McKee, Sr        19:24.8  

    8  Brooke McKee, So         19:39.8  

   29  Lindsey Batkiewicz, Jr   20:32.2  

   33  Clara Toot, So           20:36.5  

   34  Bella Heikes, Fr         20:38.9  

   50  Taryn Swaim, Sr          20:54.5  

   73  Lauren Urban, Jr         21:11.7  

Total Time = 1:40:52.2     Total Places = 108



2. Dowling Catholic

   13  Elzerie VanDyk, Sr       19:55.5  

   15  Kate Timboe, Jr          20:01.6  

   26  Kelsey Schweizer, Jr     20:29.5  

   30  Katelyn Reichart, So     20:32.8  

   35  Molly Flood, Sr          20:39.7  

  100  Emily Erickson, Sr       21:40.2  

  140  Janey Meilander, Jr      22:22.0  

Total Time = 1:41:39.1     Total Places = 119



3. Iowa City West

    1  Bailey Nock, Sr          18:51.9  

   11  Colleen Bloeser, Sr      19:49.4  

   20  Kiara Malloy-Salgado, Fr 20:13.9  

   45  Deniz Ince, Jr           20:47.4  

   46  Erica Buetner, Fr        20:50.4  

  115  Katie Hoefer, Fr         21:47.6  

  151  Claire Ronnebaum, Sr     22:53.1  

Total Time = 1:40:33.0     Total Places = 123



4. Lincoln Sw (Ne)

   12  Danielle Rinn, Sr        19:54.9  

   16  Lindsey Blehm, So        20:08.1  

   19  Kate Dilsave, Fr         20:13.7  

   68  Julia Lesoing, So        21:08.2  

   69  Emily Udell, So          21:08.6  

   84  Kerra Smid, Fr           21:21.1  

   92  Allyson Barry, So        21:32.7  

Total Time = 1:42:33.5     Total Places = 184



5. Waukee

   10  Sydney Schaffer, So      19:49.2  

   17  Peyton Kelderman, Fr     20:09.0  

   28  Isabelle Schaffer, So    20:32.2  

   71  Lindsey Kelderman, Fr    21:09.1  

   75  Karson Foley, Sr         21:13.1  

   80  Katie Groetken, So       21:17.4  

   82  Megan Groathouse, Jr     21:20.7  

Total Time = 1:42:52.6     Total Places = 201



6. Iowa City, City High

   25  Esti Brady, So           20:28.9  

   51  Kinsee Brands, Sr        20:54.8  

   54  Amelia Morrow, Sr        20:57.9  

   56  Anna Lindower, Jr        20:58.6  

   65  Bridget Brown, Sr        21:06.1  

   66  Aly Hecker, Jr           21:07.0  

  113  Gabriel McCormick, Sr    21:47.4  

Total Time = 1:44:26.3     Total Places = 251



7. St Thomas Aquinas(Mo)

    2  Olivia Sovereign, Jr     19:05.6  

   37  Allison Strathman, So    20:40.8  

   61  Katie Muckerman, So      21:04.9  

   67  Kate Cox, Jr             21:07.9  

  101  Kaitlin Dare, Jr         21:40.6  

  112  Chloe Cox, Jr            21:46.7  

Total Time = 1:43:39.8     Total Places = 268



8. D M Roosvelt

   44  Brennan Drake, Sr        20:46.2  

   47  Isabel Buchanan, Sr      20:52.7  

   48  Clara Colvig, So         20:52.9  

   62  Megan Fleming, Jr        21:04.9  

   72  Sarah Schott, Sr         21:09.8  

   83  Anna Gilbreath, So       21:21.0  

  156  Solit Germano, Sr        23:05.4  

Total Time = 1:44:46.5     Total Places = 273



9. Fremont (Ne)

   18  Karla Zavala, Sr         20:12.2  

   23  Myia Johnson, So         20:18.3  

   27  Mara Hemmer, Fr          20:29.5  

   96  Madison Ustohal, So      21:36.7  

  118  Emily Nau, Fr            21:51.7  

Total Time = 1:44:28.4     Total Places = 282



10. Blue Valley West (Ks)

    5  Sophie Call, So          19:26.0  

   21  Kalea Chu, Jr            20:15.5  

   70  Anna-Katherin Marquette, Fr

                              21:08.7  

   89  Andi Kitts, So           21:28.5  

   98  Bella Call, So           21:37.0  

  122  Kaitlyn Lim, Jr          21:54.5  

  160  Lindsey Locke, Fr        23:25.9  

Total Time = 1:43:55.7     Total Places = 283



11. Ankeny Centennial

   32  Jeanne Peters, So        20:35.6  

   57  Jesslyn Gaumer, Jr       20:59.1  

   63  Sophia Lee, So           21:05.0  

   74  Grace Meador, Fr         21:12.6  

  105  Kierstan Fritz, So       21:43.7  

  106  Savana Alt, Fr           21:43.7  

Total Time = 1:45:36.0     Total Places = 331



12. Linn-Mar

    3  Micah Poellet, Fr        19:15.3  

    7  Lilly Geelan, Fr         19:32.6  

   87  Chloe Skidmore, Fr       21:22.4  

  120  Rachel Bohnenkamp, Sr    21:52.8  

  126  Aj Kendrick, Jr          21:59.7  

  131  Emma Kelley, Jr          22:04.5  

Total Time = 1:44:02.8     Total Places = 343



13. Shawnee Miss. S (Ks)

   41  Ella Buss, Fr            20:44.6  

   43  Chloe Wannamaker, Fr     20:44.8  

   55  Bethany Ward, Jr         20:58.0  

   85  Alexis Appleman, Jr      21:21.6  

  123  Sara Schafer, Jr         21:54.9  

  147  Marianna Ward, So        22:37.7  

  170  Grace Shatz, Jr          24:25.0  

Total Time = 1:45:43.9     Total Places = 347



14. C R Prairie

   14  Laurdyn Meyer, Fr        19:56.8  

   24  Kendall White, Fr        20:23.4  

   90  Hailey Cooper, Fr        21:30.7  

   91  Riley Coulter, Fr        21:32.2  

  130  Maggie Miskimen, Fr      22:03.4  

  136  Alissa Neubauer, Sr      22:15.7  

  166  Amanda Stallman, Jr      24:01.9  

Total Time = 1:45:26.5     Total Places = 349



15. S F Roosevelt (Sd)

   31  Danielle Howard, Jr      20:34.1  

   64  Jaide Geurts, So         21:05.7  

   77  Faith Boyer, Fr          21:15.0  

   81  Madison Howard, Jr       21:20.7  

  133  Jadalyn Fenderson, Jr    22:12.5  

  144  Lydia Pearson, Sr        22:32.3  

Total Time = 1:46:28.0     Total Places = 386



16. Southeast Polk

   49  Grace Larkins, Fr        20:54.3  

   58  Sydney Milani, Sr        21:01.7  

   88  Magda McGowin, Fr        21:26.6  

   93  Tarryn Hill, So          21:33.7  

  104  Paige Blackford, Jr      21:43.3  

  116  Natalie Clement, So      21:48.9  

  128  Jaycie Elliot, Fr        22:01.7  

Total Time = 1:46:39.6     Total Places = 392



17. Ballard

   22  Ellie Twedt, So          20:17.7  

   60  Summer McVicker, Sr      21:04.4  

  102  Lauren Matthews, So      21:41.7  

  103  Caitlin Maher, Fr        21:41.9  

  110  Rachel Wohlgemuth, So    21:45.5  

  119  Hailey Cole, So          21:52.1  

  124  Josie Fleischmann, Fr    21:55.7  

Total Time = 1:46:31.2     Total Places = 397



18. Gilbert

   39  Maggie Pollard, Sr       20:42.4  

   42  Allison Weiler, So       20:44.7  

   59  Emily Branson, Sr        21:01.9  

  121  Hannah Thatcher, Jr      21:54.0  

  150  Livvy Hampton, Sr        22:51.6  

  153  Rachel Sents, So         22:54.6  

  162  Justine Rosburg, Sr      23:32.2  

Total Time = 1:47:14.6     Total Places = 411



19. Gretna

    6  Mazie Larsen, Sr         19:31.7  

   86  Nicole Martindale, Sr    21:22.3  

  111  Kayla Adams, So          21:45.8  

  127  Rachel Walters, Jr       22:00.7  

  129  Makinley Kratina, Jr     22:02.4  

  164  Payton Harter, Jr        23:39.7  

  173  Kaelinn Friesen, Sr      25:08.3  

Total Time = 1:46:42.9     Total Places = 459



20. Dallas Center-Grimes

   53  Miranda Muhlstein, Fr    20:55.7  

   79  Kaitlyn Murano, Sr       21:16.4  

   94  Lexi Smith, Sr           21:35.0  

  114  Natalie Paulson, Jr      21:47.6  

  137  Emma Angus, Fr           22:16.8  

  155  Nicole Merical, Fr       23:00.2  

  165  Sami Sterbenz, Jr        23:56.1  

Total Time = 1:47:51.5     Total Places = 477



21. Blue Valley S W (Ks)

   52  Hannah Turner, Jr        20:55.0  

   78  Brinn Wilson, Fr         21:15.9  

  107  Gigi Loffredo, Fr        21:44.8  

  108  Jaylie Hicklin, Fr       21:45.0  

  134  Sarah Hjelmaas, Jr       22:13.9  

  146  Lauren Peak, So          22:37.5  

  149  Cara Ahrens, Jr          22:48.8  

Total Time = 1:47:54.6     Total Places = 479



22. Pella

   38  Caroline McMartin, So    20:41.0  

   40  Annika Pingel, Sr        20:43.4  

  109  Ashley Blommers, Fr      21:45.2  

  142  Erica Halstead, Sr       22:29.8  

  154  Tirzah Wittenberg, So    22:59.2  

  159  Patience Dykstra, Sr     23:19.0  

  171  Ellie Roorda, So         24:30.0  

Total Time = 1:48:38.6     Total Places = 483



23. Valley

    9  Helen Gould, Jr          19:48.4  

   36  Lauren Schulze, Fr       20:40.5  

  141  Megan Nelson, Jr         22:29.3  

  157  Blake Morrow, So         23:06.6  

  158  Haley Losh, Jr           23:13.9  

  161  Jane Smeins, Sr          23:29.4  

  167  Cassie Larick, Jr        24:03.4  

Total Time = 1:49:18.7     Total Places = 501



24. Omaha Marian (Ne)

   76  Brooke Wigdahl, So       21:14.6  

   95  Katherine Pelton, Jr     21:36.1  

   99  Kira Bravo, Jr           21:38.2  

  125  Kylie Champion, Sr       21:58.8  

  132  Emma Boever, Jr          22:11.5  

  135  Emily Saalfeld, So       22:14.6  

  143  Maddie Warrick, So       22:31.6  

Total Time = 1:48:39.2     Total Places = 527



25. Marion

   97  Hallie Kephart, Jr       21:36.9  

  138  Leah Fitch, Fr           22:17.4  

  145  Corrina Dittmer, So      22:34.1  

  148  Kelsi Huhndorf, Sr       22:42.3  

  163  Avery Mandersheid, Jr    23:33.8  

  168  Karlee Walker, So        24:11.8  

  172  Gabby Foster, Fr         25:01.2  

Total Time = 1:52:44.5     Total Places = 691



26. Sioux City North

  117  Brenda Phillips, Jr      21:51.0  

  139  Emma Kelley, Fr          22:21.2  

  152  Monica Olson, So         22:54.5  

  169  Kylie McElmeel, Fr       24:12.7  

  174  Mia Norton, Fr           25:10.5  

  175  Lorena Martinez, Jr      25:19.6  

Total Time = 1:56:29.9     Total Places = 751

        TEAM    

 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         



Top


    1     1  Bailey Nock, Sr          18:51.9    Iowa City West       

    2     2  Olivia Sovereign, Jr     19:05.6    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

    3     3  Micah Poellet, Fr        19:15.3    Linn-Mar             

    4     4  Jessica McKee, Sr        19:24.8    Johnston             

    5     5  Sophie Call, So          19:26.0    Blue Valley West (Ks) 

    6     6  Mazie Larsen, Sr         19:31.7    Gretna               

    7     7  Lilly Geelan, Fr         19:32.6    Linn-Mar             

    8     8  Brooke McKee, So         19:39.8    Johnston             

    9     9  Helen Gould, Jr          19:48.4    Valley               

   10    10  Sydney Schaffer, So      19:49.2    Waukee               

   11    11  Colleen Bloeser, Sr      19:49.4    Iowa City West       

   12    12  Danielle Rinn, Sr        19:54.9    Lincoln Sw (Ne)      

   13    13  Elzerie VanDyk, Sr       19:55.5    Dowling Catholic     

   14    14  Laurdyn Meyer, Fr        19:56.8    C R Prairie          

   15    15  Kate Timboe, Jr          20:01.6    Dowling Catholic     

   16    16  Lindsey Blehm, So        20:08.1    Lincoln Sw (Ne)      

   17    17  Peyton Kelderman, Fr     20:09.0    Waukee               

   18    18  Karla Zavala, Sr         20:12.2    Fremont (Ne)         

   19    19  Kate Dilsave, Fr         20:13.7    Lincoln Sw (Ne)      

   20    20  Kiara Malloy-Salgado, Fr 20:13.9    Iowa City West       

   21    21  Kalea Chu, Jr            20:15.5    Blue Valley West (Ks) 

   22    22  Ellie Twedt, So          20:17.7    Ballard              

   23    23  Myia Johnson, So         20:18.3    Fremont (Ne)         

   24    24  Kendall White, Fr        20:23.4    C R Prairie          

   25    25  Esti Brady, So           20:28.9    Iowa City, City High 

   26    26  Kelsey Schweizer, Jr     20:29.5    Dowling Catholic     

   27    27  Mara Hemmer, Fr          20:29.5    Fremont (Ne)         

   28    28  Isabelle Schaffer, So    20:32.2    Waukee               

   29    29  Lindsey Batkiewicz, Jr   20:32.2    Johnston             

   30    30  Katelyn Reichart, So     20:32.8    Dowling Catholic     

   31    31  Danielle Howard, Jr      20:34.1    S F Roosevelt (Sd)   

   32    32  Jeanne Peters, So        20:35.6    Ankeny Centennial    

   33    33  Clara Toot, So           20:36.5    Johnston             

   34    34  Bella Heikes, Fr         20:38.9    Johnston             

   35    35  Molly Flood, Sr          20:39.7    Dowling Catholic     

   36    36  Lauren Schulze, Fr       20:40.5    Valley               

   37    37  Allison Strathman, So    20:40.8    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

   38    38  Caroline McMartin, So    20:41.0    Pella                

   39    39  Maggie Pollard, Sr       20:42.4    Gilbert              

   40    40  Annika Pingel, Sr        20:43.4    Pella                

   41    41  Ella Buss, Fr            20:44.6    Shawnee Miss. S (Ks) 

   42    42  Allison Weiler, So       20:44.7    Gilbert              

   43    43  Chloe Wannamaker, Fr     20:44.8    Shawnee Miss. S (Ks) 

   44    44  Brennan Drake, Sr        20:46.2    D M Roosvelt         

   45    45  Deniz Ince, Jr           20:47.4    Iowa City West       

   46    46  Erica Buetner, Fr        20:50.4    Iowa City West       

   47    47  Isabel Buchanan, Sr      20:52.7    D M Roosvelt         

   48    48  Clara Colvig, So         20:52.9    D M Roosvelt         

   49    49  Grace Larkins, Fr        20:54.3    Southeast Polk       

   50    50  Taryn Swaim, Sr          20:54.5    Johnston             

   51    51  Kinsee Brands, Sr        20:54.8    Iowa City, City High 

   52    52  Hannah Turner, Jr        20:55.0    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

   53    53  Miranda Muhlstein, Fr    20:55.7    Dallas Center-Grimes 

   54    54  Amelia Morrow, Sr        20:57.9    Iowa City, City High 

   55    55  Bethany Ward, Jr         20:58.0    Shawnee Miss. S (Ks) 

   56    56  Anna Lindower, Jr        20:58.6    Iowa City, City High 

   57    57  Jesslyn Gaumer, Jr       20:59.1    Ankeny Centennial    

   58    58  Sydney Milani, Sr        21:01.7    Southeast Polk       

   59    59  Emily Branson, Sr        21:01.9    Gilbert              

   60    60  Summer McVicker, Sr      21:04.4    Ballard              

   61    61  Katie Muckerman, So      21:04.9    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

   62    62  Megan Fleming, Jr        21:04.9    D M Roosvelt         

   63    63  Sophia Lee, So           21:05.0    Ankeny Centennial    

   64    64  Jaide Geurts, So         21:05.7    S F Roosevelt (Sd)   

   65    65  Bridget Brown, Sr        21:06.1    Iowa City, City High 

   66    66  Aly Hecker, Jr           21:07.0    Iowa City, City High 

   67    67  Kate Cox, Jr             21:07.9    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

   68    68  Julia Lesoing, So        21:08.2    Lincoln Sw (Ne)      

   69    69  Emily Udell, So          21:08.6    Lincoln Sw (Ne)      

   70    70  Anna-Katherin Marquette, Fr

                                    21:08.7    Blue Valley West (Ks) 

   71    71  Lindsey Kelderman, Fr    21:09.1    Waukee               

   72    72  Sarah Schott, Sr         21:09.8    D M Roosvelt         

   73    73  Lauren Urban, Jr         21:11.7    Johnston             

   74    74  Grace Meador, Fr         21:12.6    Ankeny Centennial    

   75    75  Karson Foley, Sr         21:13.1    Waukee               

   76    76  Brooke Wigdahl, So       21:14.6    Omaha Marian (Ne)    

   77    77  Faith Boyer, Fr          21:15.0    S F Roosevelt (Sd)   

   78    78  Brinn Wilson, Fr         21:15.9    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

   79    79  Kaitlyn Murano, Sr       21:16.4    Dallas Center-Grimes 

   80    80  Katie Groetken, So       21:17.4    Waukee               

   81    81  Madison Howard, Jr       21:20.7    S F Roosevelt (Sd)   

   82    82  Megan Groathouse, Jr     21:20.7    Waukee               

   83    83  Anna Gilbreath, So       21:21.0    D M Roosvelt         

   84    84  Kerra Smid, Fr           21:21.1    Lincoln Sw (Ne)      

   85    85  Alexis Appleman, Jr      21:21.6    Shawnee Miss. S (Ks) 

   86    86  Nicole Martindale, Sr    21:22.3    Gretna               

   87    87  Chloe Skidmore, Fr       21:22.4    Linn-Mar             

   88    88  Magda McGowin, Fr        21:26.6    Southeast Polk       

   89        Riley Demo, Jr           21:28.3    Shawnee Miss. Nw (Ks) 

   90    89  Andi Kitts, So           21:28.5    Blue Valley West (Ks) 

   91    90  Hailey Cooper, Fr        21:30.7    C R Prairie          

   92    91  Riley Coulter, Fr        21:32.2    C R Prairie          

   93    92  Allyson Barry, So        21:32.7    Lincoln Sw (Ne)      

   94    93  Tarryn Hill, So          21:33.7    Southeast Polk       

   95    94  Lexi Smith, Sr           21:35.0    Dallas Center-Grimes 

   96    95  Katherine Pelton, Jr     21:36.1    Omaha Marian (Ne)    

   97    96  Madison Ustohal, So      21:36.7    Fremont (Ne)         

   98    97  Hallie Kephart, Jr       21:36.9    Marion               

   99    98  Bella Call, So           21:37.0    Blue Valley West (Ks) 

  100    99  Kira Bravo, Jr           21:38.2    Omaha Marian (Ne)    

  101   100  Emily Erickson, Sr       21:40.2    Dowling Catholic     

  102   101  Kaitlin Dare, Jr         21:40.6    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

  103        Grace Miller, Jr         21:41.3    Shawnee Miss. Nw (Ks) 

  104   102  Lauren Matthews, So      21:41.7    Ballard              

  105   103  Caitlin Maher, Fr        21:41.9    Ballard              

  106        Amy Kowalczewski, So     21:42.5    Shawnee Miss. Nw (Ks) 

  107   104  Paige Blackford, Jr      21:43.3    Southeast Polk       

  108   105  Kierstan Fritz, So       21:43.7    Ankeny Centennial    

  109   106  Savana Alt, Fr           21:43.7    Ankeny Centennial    

  110   107  Gigi Loffredo, Fr        21:44.8    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

  111   108  Jaylie Hicklin, Fr       21:45.0    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

  112   109  Ashley Blommers, Fr      21:45.2    Pella                

  113   110  Rachel Wohlgemuth, So    21:45.5    Ballard              

  114   111  Kayla Adams, So          21:45.8    Gretna               

  115   112  Chloe Cox, Jr            21:46.7    St Thomas Aquinas(Mo) 

  116   113  Gabriel McCormick, Sr    21:47.4    Iowa City, City High 

  117   114  Natalie Paulson, Jr      21:47.6    Dallas Center-Grimes 

  118   115  Katie Hoefer, Fr         21:47.6    Iowa City West       

  119   116  Natalie Clement, So      21:48.9    Southeast Polk       

  120   117  Brenda Phillips, Jr      21:51.0    Sioux City North     

  121   118  Emily Nau, Fr            21:51.7    Fremont (Ne)         

  122   119  Hailey Cole, So          21:52.1    Ballard              

  123   120  Rachel Bohnenkamp, Sr    21:52.8    Linn-Mar             

  124   121  Hannah Thatcher, Jr      21:54.0    Gilbert              

  125   122  Kaitlyn Lim, Jr          21:54.5    Blue Valley West (Ks) 

  126   123  Sara Schafer, Jr         21:54.9    Shawnee Miss. S (Ks) 

  127   124  Josie Fleischmann, Fr    21:55.7    Ballard              

  128   125  Kylie Champion, Sr       21:58.8    Omaha Marian (Ne)    

  129   126  Aj Kendrick, Jr          21:59.7    Linn-Mar             

  130   127  Rachel Walters, Jr       22:00.7    Gretna               

  131   128  Jaycie Elliot, Fr        22:01.7    Southeast Polk       

  132   129  Makinley Kratina, Jr     22:02.4    Gretna               

  133   130  Maggie Miskimen, Fr      22:03.4    C R Prairie          

  134   131  Emma Kelley, Jr          22:04.5    Linn-Mar             

  135   132  Emma Boever, Jr          22:11.5    Omaha Marian (Ne)    

  136   133  Jadalyn Fenderson, Jr    22:12.5    S F Roosevelt (Sd)   

  137   134  Sarah Hjelmaas, Jr       22:13.9    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

  138   135  Emily Saalfeld, So       22:14.6    Omaha Marian (Ne)    

  139   136  Alissa Neubauer, Sr      22:15.7    C R Prairie          

  140   137  Emma Angus, Fr           22:16.8    Dallas Center-Grimes 

  141   138  Leah Fitch, Fr           22:17.4    Marion               

  142        Catie Wood, So           22:17.7    Shawnee Miss. Nw (Ks) 

  143   139  Emma Kelley, Fr          22:21.2    Sioux City North     

  144   140  Janey Meilander, Jr      22:22.0    Dowling Catholic     

  145   141  Megan Nelson, Jr         22:29.3    Valley               

  146   142  Erica Halstead, Sr       22:29.8    Pella                

  147   143  Maddie Warrick, So       22:31.6    Omaha Marian (Ne)    

  148   144  Lydia Pearson, Sr        22:32.3    S F Roosevelt (Sd)   

  149   145  Corrina Dittmer, So      22:34.1    Marion               

  150   146  Lauren Peak, So          22:37.5    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

  151   147  Marianna Ward, So        22:37.7    Shawnee Miss. S (Ks) 

  152   148  Kelsi Huhndorf, Sr       22:42.3    Marion               

  153   149  Cara Ahrens, Jr          22:48.8    Blue Valley S W (Ks) 

  154   150  Livvy Hampton, Sr        22:51.6    Gilbert              

  155   151  Claire Ronnebaum, Sr     22:53.1    Iowa City West       

  156   152  Monica Olson, So         22:54.5    Sioux City North     

  157   153  Rachel Sents, So         22:54.6    Gilbert              

  158   154  Tirzah Wittenberg, So    22:59.2    Pella                

  159   155  Nicole Merical, Fr       23:00.2    Dallas Center-Grimes 

  160        Taylan Olson, Sr         23:05.0    D M Hoover           

  161   156  Solit Germano, Sr        23:05.4    D M Roosvelt         

  162        Rachel Math, Jr          23:05.6    D M Hoover           

  163   157  Blake Morrow, So         23:06.6    Valley               

  164   158  Haley Losh, Jr           23:13.9    Valley               

  165   159  Patience Dykstra, Sr     23:19.0    Pella                

  166   160  Lindsey Locke, Fr        23:25.9    Blue Valley West (Ks) 

  167   161  Jane Smeins, Sr          23:29.4    Valley               

  168        Arabia Parkey, Fr        23:31.1    D M Hoover           

  169   162  Justine Rosburg, Sr      23:32.2    Gilbert              

  170   163  Avery Mandersheid, Jr    23:33.8    Marion               

  171        Patti Wilson, Fr         23:37.9    D M Hoover           

  172   164  Payton Harter, Jr        23:39.7    Gretna               

  173   165  Sami Sterbenz, Jr        23:56.1    Dallas Center-Grimes 

  174   166  Amanda Stallman, Jr      24:01.9    C R Prairie          

  175   167  Cassie Larick, Jr        24:03.4    Valley               

  176   168  Karlee Walker, So        24:11.8    Marion               

  177   169  Kylie McElmeel, Fr       24:12.7    Sioux City North     

  178        Ikilas Hasan, Fr         24:12.8    D M North            

  179   170  Grace Shatz, Jr          24:25.0    Shawnee Miss. S (Ks) 

  180   171  Ellie Roorda, So         24:30.0    Pella                

  181   172  Gabby Foster, Fr         25:01.2    Marion               

  182   173  Kaelinn Friesen, Sr      25:08.3    Gretna               

  183   174  Mia Norton, Fr           25:10.5    Sioux City North     

  184        Delefine Niyigena, Sr    25:12.7    D M North            

  185   175  Lorena Martinez, Jr      25:19.6    Sioux City North     



Return tohome page.