4th Nippy Hippie 5k

Altoona, IA

Nov. 5, 2016

60s, Sunny, Perfect

Results by Cal Murdock

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                                     Last updated Nov. 5, 2016 12:17 PM
         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

    1    1 JrM  Devon Kooker, 16, Altoona, IA              19:11    6:10
    2    2 JrM  Elijah Hanson, 15, Altoona, IA             19:22    6:14
    3    3 JrM  C J Shrock, 16, Altoona, IA                19:25    6:15
    4    1 W30  Sara Hendrickson, 30*, Altoonaaltoona, IA  19:31    6:17
    5    1 M40  Matt Rasmussen, 41, Denison, IA            19:49    6:23
    6    2 W30  Sara Schwendinger, 39*, Des Moines, IA     20:28    6:35
    7    4 JrM  Lucas George, 14, Altoona, IA              21:00    6:45
    8    3 W30  Amanda Ives, 35*, Pleasant Hill, IA        21:06    6:47
    9    1 M30  Brent Behrens, 30, Altoona, IA             21:16    6:50
   10    4 W30  Stephanie Mortenson, 34*, Windsor Heights, IA
                                                           21:19    6:51
   11    1 JrW  Tarryn Hill, 14*, Pleasant Hill, IA        21:35    6:57
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
   12    5 W30  Megan Zach, 37*, Des Moines, IA            21:53    7:02
   13    2 M30  Martin McCombs, 37, Des Moines, IA         22:14    7:09
   14    2 JrW  Natalie Clement, 14*, Pleasant Hill, IA    22:28    7:14
   15    3 JrW  Chaybrin Olsen, 16*, Pleasant Hill, IA     22:59    7:24
   16    5 JrM  Joey George, 10, Altoona, IA               23:10    7:27
   17    1 M20  Dima Kubrak, 22, Pleasant Hill, IA         23:11    7:27
   18    2 M20  Jacob Kriegel, 27, Ankeny, IA              23:11    7:27
   19    6 JrM  Isaac Forristall, 11, Altoona, IA          23:19    7:30
   20    2 M40  Larry Cullinan, 47, Altoona, IA            23:19    7:30
   21    6 W30  Nicole Aldrich, 30*, Altoona, IA           23:49    7:40
   22    7 JrM  Hunter Shepherd, 11, Dallas, IA            24:11    7:47
   23    3 M20  Cody Shepherd, 26, Altoona, IA             24:21    7:50
   24    1 W20  Tori Cooke, 27*, Pleasant Hill, IA         24:27    7:52
   25    1 W40  Leah Fry, 41*, Pleasant Hill, IA           24:40    7:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
   26    4 JrW  Cabria Olsen, 14*, Pleasant Hill, IA       25:15    8:08
   27    5 JrW  Katie Simon, 14*, Pleasant Hill, IA        25:17    8:08
   28    2 W40  Mary Beth George, 47*, Altoona, IA         25:22    8:10
   29    2 W20  Alyssa Oldham, 23*, Runnells, IA           25:48    8:18
   30    3 M30  Jon Callahan, 37, Altoona, IA              26:12    8:26
   31    3 W40  Kathi Phillips, 46*, Pleasant Hill, IA     26:15    8:27
   32    7 W30  Kari Stafford, 37*, Altoona, IA            26:24    8:30
   33    3 W20  Leilani Emerson, 28*, Altoona, IA          26:27    8:31
   34    1 M50  Billy Kearney, 51, Sheldahlsheldahl, IA    26:37    8:34
   35    3 M40  Paul Forristall, 42, Altoona, IA           26:39    8:34
   36    6 JrW  Cassidy Dilks, 16*, Altoona, IA            26:45    8:36
   37    7 JrW  Allison Schafer, 16*, Altoona, IA          26:48    8:37
   38    1 M60  Jim Dunn, 70, Altoona, IA                  26:52    8:39
   39    4 M30  Jeff Osborn, 39, Bondurant, IA             26:55    8:40
   40    2 M60  Steven Dewein, 60, Bondurant, IA           26:58    8:41
   41    4 W40  Heidi Pollmann, 40*, Des Moines, IA        27:11    8:45
   42    5 W40  Carrie Forristall, 40*, Altoona, IA        27:28    8:50
   43    4 M40  Chris Anderson, 40, Altoona, IA            27:34    8:52
   44    6 W40  Kara Lindsey, 40*, Altoona, IA             27:43    8:55
   45    8 JrM  Nathan Gladwyn-Nash, 13, Altoona, IA       27:45    8:56
   46    9 JrM  Ben Shrock, 14, Altoona, IA                27:45    8:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
   47    5 M30  Luke Sieleman, 36, Council Bluffs, IA      27:57    9:00
   48    4 W20  Elizabeth Sieleman, 22*, Council Bluffs, IA
                                                           27:58    9:00
   49    5 M40  Quintin Treadway, 44, Altoona, IA          27:59    9:00
   50    7 W40  Chantel Olsen, 41*, Pleasant Hill, IA      28:03    9:02
   51   10 JrM  Eddie Bourchard, 11, Altoona, IA           28:07    9:03
   52    6 M40  Steven Bouchard, 43, Altoona, IA           28:07    9:03
   53    8 W30  Heather Helm, 36*, Runnells, IA            28:11    9:04
   54    6 M30  Edward Giffith, 37, Altoona, IA            28:22    9:08
   55    8 W40  Debbie Pierce, 49*, Altoona, IA            28:28    9:09
   56    7 M40  Rob Vasiloff, 46, Pleasant Hill, IA        28:32    9:11
   57    8 M40  Matt Novy, 45, Altoona, IA                 28:42    9:14
   58    7 M30  Jeff Essink, 38, Altoona, IA               28:50    9:17
   59    9 W30  Stacy Beirman, 38*, Pleasant Hill, IA      28:54    9:18
   60   10 W30  Jasmine Greb, 34*, Altoona, IA             28:57    9:19
   61    8 JrW  Mariah Johannsen, 17*, Altoona, IA         28:59    9:20
   62    9 W40  Shannon Cupp, 46*, Pleasant Hill, IA       29:03    9:21
   63   11 W30  Abby Hughes, 30*, Altoona, IA              29:03    9:21
   64    9 JrW  Lydia Ives, 8*, Pleasant Hill, IA          29:10    9:23
   65    1 W50  Cindi Aldrich, 55*, Altoona, IA            29:13    9:24
   66   12 W30  Julianna Tunney, 34*, Des Moinesdes Moi, IA
                                                           29:15    9:25
   67   11 JrM  Brandan Treadway, 17, Altoona, IA          29:16    9:25
   68   10 JrW  Meredith Evans, 16*, Altoona, IA           29:27    9:28
   69    9 M40  John Davis, 45, Altoona, IA                29:36    9:32
   70   10 M40  Gary Waters, 48, Altoona, IA               29:37    9:32
   71   10 W40  Deb Martin, 47*, Altoona, IA               29:39    9:32
   72    2 W50  Connie Dellaca-Hill, 59*, Bondurant, IA    29:50    9:36
   73   13 W30  Kendra Mills, 37*, Pleasant Hill, IA       29:56    9:38
   74   14 W30  Jessica Burkett, 37*, Pleasant Hill, IA    30:11    9:43
   75   11 W40  Bridget Kearney, 46*, Sheldahlsheldahl, IA 30:32    9:49
   76   15 W30  Nicole Hedrick, 36*, Runnells, IA          30:37    9:51
   77   16 W30  Shannon Green, 32*, Runnells, IA           30:39    9:52
   78   12 W40  Bridget Evans, 47*, Altoona, IA            30:40    9:52
   79   17 W30  Holly Winkelman, 36*, Mitchellville, IA    30:43    9:53
   80   11 M40  Erwin Martin, 48, Altoona, IA              30:45    9:54
   81    5 W20  Diana Weishaar, 27*, Altoona, IA           30:47    9:54
   82   11 JrW  Eliza Frentress, 15*, Clive, IA            30:50    9:55
   83   12 JrW  Paige Arrowood, 11*, Altoona, IA           30:51    9:56
   84   12 M40  Tony Arrowood, 43, Altoona, IA             30:51    9:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
   85   13 M40  Bryan Fries, 44, Pleasant Hill, IA         31:20   10:05
   86   14 M40  Joe Grace, 46, Pleasant Hill, IA           31:21   10:05
   87   18 W30  Heidi Sharp, 37*, Des Moines, IA           31:24   10:06
   88   12 JrM  Bryce Patterson, 18, Altoona, IA           31:24   10:06
   89   19 W30  Nicole Essink, 36*, Altoona, IA            31:26   10:07
   90   20 W30  Steph Eliasen, 36*, Altoona, IA            32:04   10:19
   91   13 W40  Merrie Frentress, 47*, Clive, IA           32:06   10:20
   92    3 W50  Karen Lund, 54*, Altoona, IA               32:07   10:20
   93   14 W40  Joelle Knowler, 47*, Altoona, IA           32:07   10:20
   94    4 W50  Julie Knipp, 53*, Altoona, IA              32:08   10:20
   95   15 W40  Reesa Stanley, 44*, Altoona, IA            32:08   10:20
   96    6 W20  Brodi Duer, 24*, Altoona, IA               32:24   10:26
   97    4 M20  Tanner Duer, 25, Altoona, IA               32:25   10:26
   98   21 W30  Faye Brand, 37*, Lynnville, IA             32:28   10:27
   99    7 W20  Holli Whitacre, 28*, Altoona, IA           32:28   10:27
  100    5 M20  Trevor Newton, 23, Des Moines, IA          32:32   10:28
  101    6 M20  Cameron Lynch, 23, Altoona, IA             32:34   10:29
  102    5 W50  Theresa Bringleson, 50*, Des Moines, IA    32:51   10:34
  103   22 W30  Stephanie Patin, 33*, Newton, IA           32:55   10:35
  104   16 W40  Janel Huinker, 48*, Altoona, IA            33:03   10:38
  105    8 M30  Jayson Winkelman, 37, Mitchellville, IA    33:04   10:39
  106   23 W30  Nicole Brummel, 32*, Altoona, IA           33:08   10:40
  107    3 M60  Brad Fousek, 61, Altoona, IA               33:19   10:43
  108   24 W30  Kristina Snyder, 31*, Des Moines, IA       33:24   10:45
  109    8 W20  Ashley Fricke, 24*, Grimes, IA             33:35   10:48
  110    9 M30  Bradley Watkins, 35, Cedar Falls, IA       33:37   10:49
  111   25 W30  Andrea Eslick, 32*, Cedar Falls, IA        33:38   10:49
  112   26 W30  Jill Fisher, 30*, Altoona, IA              33:42   10:51
  113   10 M30  Will Larson, 38, Altoonaa, IA              33:44   10:51
  114   13 JrW  Shelby Shrock, 11*, Altoona, IA            33:44   10:51
  115    6 W50  Lori Fosse, 52*, Bondurant, IA             33:50   10:53
  116   14 JrW  Izzy Shrock, 17*, Altoona, IA              34:08   10:59
  117   17 W40  Peggy Hintze, 46*, Bondurant, IA           34:08   10:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
  118    1 W60  Linda Holt, 61*, Mitchellville, IA         34:11   11:00
  119   27 W30  Bev Klingensmith, 39*, Pleasant Hill, IA   34:12   11:00
  120    9 W20  Dana Drummond, 25*, Altoona, IA            34:14   11:01
  121   10 W20  Emily Exley-Berry, 29*, Colfax, IA         34:39   11:09
  122   18 W40  Stacie Mosley, 45*, Urbandale, IA          34:48   11:12
  123   11 W20  Alex Zietlow, 20*, Des Moines, IA          34:52   11:13
  124   28 W30  Erin Hill, 36*, Altoona, IA                35:03   11:17
  125   29 W30  Kristen Hanson, 33*, Des Moines, IA        35:04   11:17
  126   12 W20  Dallas Gagner, 22*, Altoona, IA            35:09   11:19
  127   13 W20  Crystal Newton, 26*, Des Moines, IA        35:21   11:22
  128   15 M40  Jason Kurth, 46, Altoona, IA               35:22   11:23
  129    7 W50  Carol Conway, 52*, Altoona, IA             35:28   11:25
  130   30 W30  Loral Rainey, 31*, Altoona, IA             35:29   11:25
  131   14 W20  Kristen Ingle, 27*, Altoona, IA            35:29   11:25
  132   11 M30  Tony Carrier, 33, Des Moines, IA           35:32   11:26
  133   31 W30  Liza Howard, 34*, Proleprole, IA           35:42   11:29
  134   13 JrM  Cole Folkerts, 15, Albia, IA               36:18   11:41
  135   16 M40  Troy Folkerts, 46, Albia, IA               36:19   11:41
  136   32 W30  Shantell Schneider, 38*, Dallas, IA        36:43   11:49
  137   33 W30  Brooke Shelquist, 30*, Runnells, IA        36:44   11:49
  138   15 W20  Taylor Parks, 22*, Des Moines, IA          36:45   11:50
  139   16 W20  Sami Stogdill, 26*, Des Moines, IA         36:46   11:50
  140   15 JrW  Jordan Atwood, 16*, Colfax, IA             37:02   11:55
  141    8 W50  Kathleen Parker, 54*, Colfax, IA           37:03   11:55
  142   17 W20  Megan Fuller, 24*, Bondurant, IA           37:08   11:57
  143   18 W20  Elizabeth Cassler, 25*, Altoona, IA        37:09   11:57
  144    7 M20  John Fogarty, 23, Ankeny, IA               37:10   11:58
  145   34 W30  Meredith Beattie, 32*, Runnells, IA        37:11   11:58
  146   12 M30  Richard Beattie, 31, Runnells, IA          37:12   11:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
  147   13 M30  Nathan Kubli, 34, Altoona, IA              37:32   12:05
  148   16 JrW  Vivian Kubli, 4*, Altoona, IA              37:32   12:05
  149   14 JrM  Gavin Kubli, 6, Altoona, IA                37:32   12:05
  150   35 W30  Kelli Nielson, 33*, Altoona, IA            37:33   12:05
  151    9 W50  Laura Adams, 54*, Pleasant Hill, IA        37:42   12:08
  152   19 W20  Lacey Dettmering, 28*, Altoona, IA         37:48   12:10
  153   20 W20  Devin Klaameyer, 26*, Altoona, IA          37:48   12:10
  154   21 W20  Sarah Lown, 26*, Altoona, IA               37:57   12:13
  155   17 M40  Eric Forsberg, 40, Altoona, IA             38:01   12:14
  156   18 M40  Jane Grace, 44, Pleasant Hill, IA          38:08   12:16
  157   22 W20  Kyra Smith, 29*, Lynnville, IA             38:35   12:25
  158   23 W20  Taylor Terpstra, 28*, Monroe, IA           38:35   12:25
  159   24 W20  April Corley, 27*, Altoona, IA             38:55   12:31
  160   25 W20  Meredith Soukup, 27*, Altoona, IA          38:59   12:33
  161   19 W40  Linda Breeden, 49*, Altoona, IA            39:14   12:38
  162   26 W20  Gwendolyn Abington, 23*, Johnston, IA      39:20   12:40
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
  163   36 W30  Linda Kendall, 31*, Knoxville, IA          41:57   13:30
  164   17 JrW  Chelsey Atwood, 14*, Colfax, IA            42:15   13:36
  165   20 W40  Dawn Atwood, 42*, Colfax, IA               42:20   13:37
  166   21 W40  Kendra Fries, 46*, Pleasant Hill, IA       43:04   13:52
  167   15 JrM  Mason Lin, 10, Des Moines, IA              43:12   13:54
  168   14 M30  Michael Reese, 39, Altoona, IA             43:22   13:57
  169    2 M50  Doug Watson, 54, Altoona, IA               43:23   13:58
  170   19 M40  Corrie Burg, 44, Polk City, IA             43:28   13:59
  171   37 W30  Renea Burg, 37*, Urbandale, IA             43:28   13:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
  172   22 W40  Betsy Lin, 40*, Ankeny, IA                 43:34   14:01
  173   20 M40  Tadd Niemann, 48, Prairie City, IA         43:56   14:08
  174   23 W40  Christine Franck, 48*, Altoona, IA         44:34   14:21
  175   16 JrM  Logan Franck, 16, Altoona, IA              44:35   14:21
  176   27 W20  Logan Wilson, 23*, Norwalk, IA             44:41   14:23
  177   24 W40  Lori McCarl, 49*, Runnells, IA             45:07   14:31
  178   38 W30  Amy Larson, 36*, Altoonaa, IA              45:36   14:40
  179   25 W40  Lori Waters, 48*, Altoona, IA              46:22   14:55
  180   10 W50  Cynde Shepherd, 52*, Altoona, IA           46:26   14:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
  181   28 W20  Amanda Rovner, 23*, Altoona, IA            46:38   15:00
  182   26 W40  Kristine Rovner, 48*, Altoona, IA          46:38   15:00
  183   18 JrW  Ella Dilks, 7*, Pleasant Hill, IA          47:54   15:25
  184   17 JrM  Corbin Anderson, 10, Altoona, IA           47:55   15:25
  185   27 W40  Linda Callahan, 42*, Altoona, IA           48:32   15:37
  186   39 W30  Natalie Trout, 33*, Runnells, IA           48:49   15:43
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
  187   19 JrW  Nicole Dietzenbach, 15*, Des Moines, IA    50:22   16:13
  188   20 JrW  Jaclyn Foster, 15*, Des Moines, IA         50:23   16:13
  189   21 JrW  Cailey Watts, 14*, Des Moines, IA          50:24   16:13
  190   22 JrW  Jada Collins, 14*, Altoona, IA             50:24   16:13
  191   23 JrW  Daisy Meade, 14*, Des Moines, IA           50:28   16:14
  192   40 W30  Mallory Wells, 30*, Altoona, IA            50:30   16:15
  193    2 W60  Nancy Wells, 64*, Altoona, IA              50:34   16:16
  194   41 W30  Marie Erpelding, 34*, Altoona, IA          50:39   16:18
  195   42 W30  Courtney Strable, 35*, Des Moines, IA      50:39   16:18
  196   18 JrM  Michael Cole, 8, Altoona, IA               50:40   16:18
  197    3 M50  Steven Cole, 59, Altoona, IA               50:40   16:18
  198   29 W20  Sabrina Richardson, 27*, Altoona, IA       50:41   16:19
  199   28 W40  Michelle Korte, 43*, Altoona, IA           50:52   16:22
  200   29 W40  Stephanie Canedy, 45*, Altoona, IA         50:52   16:22
  201   30 W40  Terri Keasey, 43*, Alleman, IA             51:14   16:29
  202   21 M40  Dustin Bjornson, 43, Polk City, IA         51:14   16:29
  203   43 W30  Amber Huntrod, 31*, Altoona, IA            51:15   16:30
  204   11 W50  Lisa Oldham, 55*, Runnells, IA             51:15   16:30
  205   31 W40  Kristy Dietzenbach, 40*, Des Moines, IA    51:42   16:38
  206   12 W50  Norma Meade, 50*, Des Moines, IA           51:43   16:38
  207   32 W40  Paula Stoskopf, 48*, Altoona, IA           51:44   16:39
  208    4 M50  Pat Simon, 52, Altoona, IA                 51:45   16:39
  209   13 W50  Mary Simon, 51*, Altoona, IA               51:45   16:39
  210   24 JrW  Wilder Sydney, 12*, Altoona, IA            51:46   16:39
  211   25 JrW  Ella Bailey, 12*, Pleasant Hill, IA        51:47   16:40
  212   44 W30  Alissa Bailey, 37*, Pleasant Hill, IA      51:49   16:41
  213   33 W40  Kelli Olson, 42*, De Sotode Soto, IA       51:50   16:41
  214    3 W60  Debbie Comer, 61*, Waukee, IA              51:52   16:41
  215   45 W30  Krissi Luna, 36*, Altoonaaltoona, IA       51:58   16:43
  216   14 W50  Dorothy McFarling, 52*, Newton, IA         51:59   16:44
  217   30 W20  Tasha McFarling, 29*, Newton, IA           52:27   16:53
  218   46 W30  Katelin Kelly, 30*, Pleasant Hill, IA      52:28   16:53
  219   19 JrM  Owen Dilks, 5, Pleasant Hill, IA           52:42   16:58
  220    5 M50  Steve Lynch, 50, Altoona, IA               52:44   16:58
  221   34 W40  Kimberly Kirkpatrick, 48*, Freeport, IL    52:45   16:58
  222   22 M40  Steven Keasey, 46, Altoona, IA             52:46   16:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
  223   15 W50  Melissa Lester, 52*, Altoona, IA           52:50   17:00
  224   16 W50  Vickie Lynch, 50*, Altoona, IA             52:51   17:00
  225   23 M40  Steve Hagstrom, 47, Altoona, IA            53:27   17:12
  226   20 JrM  Caleb Folkerts, 13, Albia, IA              53:28   17:12
  227   21 JrM  Carter Folkerts, 11, Albia, IA             53:49   17:19
  228   31 W20  Brittany Harrison, 25*, Altoona, IA        53:49   17:19
  229   32 W20  Shelby Baumgarten, 26*, Altoona, IA        53:50   17:19
  230   33 W20  Kurstin Cordero, 27*, Altoona, IA          53:50   17:19
  231   17 W50  Louvina Holtz, 59*, Newton, IA             53:50   17:20
  232   18 W50  Jane Butler, 50*, Newton, IA               53:51   17:20
  233   26 JrW  Tabitha Hess, 13*, Albia, IA               53:52   17:20
  234    6 M50  Mark Butler, 52, Newton, IA                53:57   17:22
  235    4 W60  Marla Kelly, 69*, Pleasant Hill, IA        54:44   17:37
  236   22 JrM  Dawson Sanger, 10, Altoona, IA             54:48   17:38
  237   27 JrW  Lexi Rohe, 9*, West Des Moines, IA         55:08   17:45
  238   28 JrW  Annika Dagel, 11*, Ankeny, IA              55:09   17:45
  239   35 W40  Jessica Dagel, 40*, Ankeny, IA             55:35   17:53
  240   15 M30  Jason Dagel, 39, Ankeny, IA                55:35   17:53
  241   16 M30  Eric Rohe, 39, Ankeny, IA                  55:37   17:54
  242   23 JrM  Tristan Morris, 8, Pleasant Hill, IA       55:37   17:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
  243   24 JrM  Benjamin Essink, 11, Altoona, IA           55:57   18:00
  244   29 JrW  Addison Griffith, 8*, Altoona, IA          56:01   18:02
  245    7 M50  Ben Leal, 54, Altoona, IA                  56:05   18:03
  246   19 W50  Cindi Leal, 51*, Altoona, IA               56:06   18:03
  247   20 W50  Laura Matherly, 53*, Altoona, IA           56:07   18:04
  248   36 W40  Kris May, 49*, Mitchellville, IA           56:08   18:04
  249   37 W40  Jennifer Person, 47*, Pleasant Hill, IA    56:09   18:04
  250   21 W50  Diane White, 57*, Pleasant Hill, IA        56:09   18:04
  251   47 W30  Whitney Smith McIntosh, 39*, Altoona, IA   56:22   18:08
  252   38 W40  Leslie Morris, 40*, Pleasant Hill, IA      56:24   18:09
  253   22 W50  Lynn Block, 50*, Bondurant, IA             56:29   18:11
  254   48 W30  Shelby Lee, 37*, Altoona, IA               56:57   18:20
  255   39 W40  Tracy Vannoni, 43*, Pleasant Hill, IA      56:57   18:20
  256   40 W40  Michelle Cole, 45*, Altoona, IA            57:15   18:26
  257   23 W50  Karen Middleton, 55*, Altoona, IA          57:17   18:26
  258   30 JrW  Josie Howrey, 5*, Pleasant Hill, IA        57:30   18:30
  259   41 W40  Annette Howrey, 47*, Pleasant Hill, IA     57:43   18:34
  260   31 JrW  Kaity Essink, 13*, Altoona, IA             57:46   18:36
  261   25 JrM  Trayden Hess, 11, Albia, IA                58:49   18:56
  262   49 W30  Jennifer Hess, 39*, Albia, IA              58:51   18:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
  263   26 JrM  Albert Ady, 11, Boone, IA                  59:08   19:02
  264   42 W40  Jody Fox, 45*, Boone, IA                   59:10   19:02
  265   50 W30  Stacey Starrett, 34*, Ames, IA             59:10   19:02
  266   24 W50  Lisa Owen, 56*, Altoona, IA                59:12   19:03
  267    5 W60  Jody Gibbs, 60*, Altoona, IA             1:01:31   19:48
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top
  268   27 JrM  Sam Rohe, 12, Ankeny, IA                 1:02:49   20:13
  269   51 W30  Heather Rohe, 39*, Ankeny, IA            1:02:51   20:13
* indicates females
27 finishers among Men Under 20
7 finishers among Men 20 - 29
16 finishers among Men 30 - 39
23 finishers among Men 40 - 49
7 finishers among Men 50 - 59
3 finishers among Men 60 & Up
31 finishers among Women Under 20
33 finishers among Women 20 - 29
51 finishers among Women 30 - 39
42 finishers among Women 40 - 49
24 finishers among Women 50 - 59
5 finishers among Women 60 & Up
83 male finishers
186 female finishers
269 total finishers

Return to home page.